[
English
]

Guangking Optic Communication Material Co.,Ltd

Sunsea, Huawei and ZTE work with us

33-year subsidiary factory | ISO 9001:2008-certified | 3 new items monthly

 2nd year  Verified
Supplier

This Verified Supplier's Business Registration profile has been independently verified with relevant government agencies View BR Profile

Home > Product List > Fiber-optic patch cords > Manufacturer Nice Quality ST/PC 12 Cores Fiber
  • The business scope of this supplier's independently verified Business Registration, as licensed by relevant government agencies, allows it to manufacture goodsVerified Manufacturer
  • This supplier has worked with some Major CustomersMajor Customer

MS Li, Guolin

Overseas sales manager

MS Liu, Bony

Overseas sales manager

Response Rate: High Avg Response Time: Less than 24h

Follow Supplier:

 Follow Me

Private Showroom

Interested on this supplier’s products? Click here to request for invitation to Private Showroom.

More products from this category

Manufacturer Nice Quality ST/PC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail And Patch Cords

Small Orders:Accepted

Request Sample

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

Freight Cost Calculator

 Close

Manufacturer Nice Quality ST/PC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail And Patch Cords

1000 Pieces Minimum Order

Shanghai FOB Port

(*) Required information

*Enter Shipment Quantity:
Pieces Please enter shipment quantity Please enter only numbers Please enter minimum of 1000
*From (Origin):
Please select a location type Please select country Please enter zip/postal code
*To (Destination):
Please select a location type Please select country Please enter zip/postal code

Calculate Freight Cost

Please wait while we calculate

Freight Cost Calculator

Close

Product Details

Model Number: Fiber Optic Pigtail ST PC 12 Corlos

Brand Name: OEM

Country of Origin: China (mainland)

Key Specifications/Special Features:

Features
1. Competitive price
2. Low insertion loss & PDL
3. Factory-terminated and tested
4. Fiber options: G.652/G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda fiber
5. Connector options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP
6. Polishing options: PC/UPC/APC
7. Feature connector with ceramic ferrules
Applications
1. Access network
2. Telecom/CATV systems
3. FTTX

Shipping Information:

  • FOB Port:Shanghai
  • Lead Time: 3 - 7 days
  • Units per Export Carton:800
  • Export Carton Dimensions L/W/H: 45 × 45 × 25 Centimeters
  • Export Carton Weight:10.55 Kilograms

Main Export Markets:

  • Asia
  • Australasia
  • Central/South America
  • Eastern Europe
  • Mid East/Africa
  • North America
  • Western Europe

Payment Details:

  • Payment Method: Telegraphic Transfer in Advance (Advance TT, T/T)

Primary Competitive Advantages:

  • Green Product
  • Packaging
  • Price
  • Product Features
  • Product Performance
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Quality Approvals
  • Country of Origin
  • Experienced Staff
  • Form A
  • Service
  • Small Orders Accepted

Contact Supplier

Guangking Optic Communication Material Co.,Ltd

Address: 13 room, Seven Bridge Village, Zhangpu, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China (215000)

Tel:  (86 512) 36915452

Fax:  (86 512) 50323353

Homepage Address: http://www.globalsources.com/guangkingoptic.co

Other Homepage Address: http://guangkingoptic.1688.com

Send your inquiry direct to this supplier
Inquire Now
Verified Business Registration Details

Registered Company: 昆山光进通信材料有限公司

Business Registration Number: 320583000367464

Company Registration Address: 张浦镇七桥村13号房

* In some jurisdictions, company names and addresses are registered in Chinese only.

This Verified Supplier's Business Registration profile has been independently verified with relevant government agencies Learn more

Supplier and product information updated July 24, 2017.

Verified Manufacturer
The business scope of this supplier's independently verified Business Registration, as licensed by relevant government agencies, allows it to manufacture goods. View BR Profile

Is the product image unclear or different from the product description? Is the product description or specifications incorrect or confusing?

Yes | No

Thank you!

Your submission has been received and will be reviewed.

Close

Contact Supplier:

MS Li, Guolin

Overseas sales manager

MS Liu, Bony

Overseas sales manager

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

 Chat 

Follow Supplier:

 Follow Me

Back to Top

Request for quotations

Fast and easy to use

Receive tailored offers

Compare quotations

Learn more

Close

Please select your preferred language:

If you wish to change the language or use the original language later, please refer to the header or footer for more language options.